Aktueller Terminplan 2024
JULI
Sonntag 07.07.24 Testspiel
SG Kinzenbach II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II 1 : 5
Montag 08.07.24 (Mister-Hair-Cup Großen-Buseck)
FC Großen-Buseck - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck 1 : 4
Donnerstag 11.07.24 (Finalspiele Mister-Hair-Cup Großen-Buseck)
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - FSG Lumda/Geilshausen/Odenhausen 1 : 5
Sonntag 14.07.24 Testspiel
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - TSG Dorlar 4 : 2
Dienstag 16.07.24 Testspiel
19:45 FC Schöffengrund - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II 3 : 2
Mittwoch 17.07.24 Testspiel
19:45 TSG Leihgestern II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II 0 : 0
Donnerstag 18.07.24 Einweihungsturnier Kunstrasen Beuern
SG Beuern I/ Treis-Allendorf II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II 5 : 3
Freitag 19.07.24 Testspiel
TV Dornholzhausen - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II 0 : 1
Samstag 20.07.24 Einweihungsturnier Kunstrasen Beuern
FC Großen-Buseck II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II 0 : 5
Sonntag 21.07.24 Testspiel
FSG Laubach - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck 3 : 3
Dienstag 23.07.24 Testspiel
Eintracht Wetzlar - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck 2 : 6
Dienstag 30.07.24 LICHER-KREISLIGAPOKAL
19:30 SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – TSV Klein-Linden
(in Trohe)
AUGUST
Vorrunde
Sonntag, 04.08.24
13:00 Uhr FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
15:00 Uhr FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Villingen)
Sonntag, 11.08.24
13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II – FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – TSV Lang-Göns II
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 18.08.24
13:00 Uhr FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
15:00 Uhr FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Langsdorf)
Dienstag, 20.08.24
19:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II – FC Großen-Buseck II
(in Trohe)
Donnerstag, 22.08.24
19:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – FC Großen-Buseck
(in Trohe)
SEPTEMBER
Sonntag, 01.09.24
13:00 Uhr FSG Horlofftal II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
15:00 Uhr FSG Horlofftal – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Trais-Horloff)
Sonntag, 08.09.24
13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II – ACE Gießen II
15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – TSV Großen-Linden
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 15.09.24
15:00 Uhr FC Besa Gießen – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in GI-Grünberger Str. – Miller Hall)
Dienstag, 17.09.24 Rückrundenspiel
19:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II - FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf II
(in Trohe)
Donnerstag, 19.09.24 Rückrundenspiel
19:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 22.09.24
13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II – SV Staufenberg II
15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – SV Staufenberg
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 29.09.24
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II / SPIELFREI
15:00 Uhr TSV Klein-Linden II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Klein-Linden)
OKTOBER
Sonntag, 06.10.24
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II / SPIELFREI
15:00 Uhr– SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – FSV Fernwald II
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 13.10.24
13:00 Uhr TSV Rödgen II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
15:00 Uhr TSV Rödgen – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Rödgen)
Sonntag, 20.10.24
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II / SPIELFREI
15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – MTV 1846 Gießen II
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 27.10.24
13:00 Uhr SG ASV Gießen/Sachsenhausen II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
15:00 Uhr SG ASV Gießen/Sachsenhausen – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in GI-Gleiberger Weg)
NOVEMBER
Samstag, 02.11.24
14:00 Uhr SV Annerod II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
16:00 Uhr SV Annerod - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Annerod)
Sonntag, 10.11.24
12:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II – Kurdischer FC Gießen II
14:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – Kurdischer FC Gießen
(in Trohe)
Rückrunde
Sonntag, 17.11.24
13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II – FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen II
15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck – FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen
(in Trohe)
Sonntag, 24.11.24
13:00 Uhr FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
(in Garbenteich)
13:00 Uhr TSV Lang-Göns II – SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
(in Lang-Göns)