Aktueller Terminplan 2019

 

SEPTEMBER

 

Sonntag,  15.09.2019      7.Spieltag

15:00 Uhr SV Hattendorf - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck

(in Hattendorf)

 

Sonntag,  22.09.2019      8.Spieltag

13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf II

15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - SG Treis/Allendorf

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

Sonntag,  29.09.2019      9.Spieltag

13:00 Uhr TSG Leihgestern II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II

15:00 Uhr TSG Leihgestern - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck

(in Leihgestern)

 

OKTOBER

 

Sonntag,  06.10.2019      10.Spieltag

13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II FSV Fernwald II

15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - TSV Lang Göns

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

Sonntag,  13.10.2019      11.Spieltag

11:00 Uhr MTV 1846 Gießen III - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II

(in Gießen - Heegstrauchweg)

15:00 Uhr FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck

(in Homberg/Ohm)

 

Sonntag,  20.10.2019      12.Spieltag

13:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II - TSV Klein Linden II

15:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - TSV Klein Linden

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

Sonntag,  27.10.2019      13.Spieltag

13:00 Uhr SG SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II - FSG Wettenberg II

15:00 Uhr SG SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

NOVEMBER

 

Sonntag,  03.11.2019      14.Spieltag

12:30 Uhr TSG Wieseck II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck

(in Wieseck)

14:30 Uhr ASV Gießen - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck

(in Gießen-Weststadt)

 

Sonntag,  10.11.2019      15.Spieltag

12:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II FSG Lollar/Staufenberg II

14:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - TSG Wieseck

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

RÜCKRUNDE

 

Sonntag,  17.11.2019      16.Spieltag

12:30 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II - Spfr. Burkhardsfelden II

14:45 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck - Spfr. Burkhardsfelden

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

Sonntag,  24.11.2019      17.Spieltag

12:30 Uhr TSV Großen-Linden II - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II

14:30 Uhr TSV Großen-Linden - SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck

(in Großen-Linden)

 

DEZEMBER

 

Sonntag,  01.12.2019      18.Spieltag

12:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck SG Utphe/Trais-Horloff/Inheiden II

14:00 Uhr SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck Kurdischer FC Gießen

(in Alten-Buseck)

 

 

 

Alle Spiele der 2. Mannschaft in brauner Farbe und kursiv